Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4402 El Camino Corto, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt
$ 1,817,750 $ 1,799,000 1.0%
MLS# P1-21565
Listed by Chelby Crawford of Coldwell Banker Realty

5140 Crown AVE, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt
$ 1,775,000 $ 1,795,000 1.1%
MLS# P1-21910
Listed by Chelby Crawford of Coldwell Banker Realty

5049 Parkhaven CIR, La Crescenta, CA 91214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 1,675,000 $ 1,498,000 11.8%
MLS# P1-9318
Listed by Bruce Dilbeck of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

7230 Little Harbor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt
$ 1,379,985 $ 1,300,000 6.2%
MLS# PW26018782
Listed by Raj Qsar of The Boutique Real Estate Group

7412 Seabluff DR #108, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,997 SqFt
$ 1,176,696 $ 1,134,000 3.8%
MLS# PW23047236
Listed by William Finster of Seven Gables Real Estate

7412 Seabluff DR #108, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,198,888 2.0%
MLS# P1-24413
Listed by Bruce Dilbeck of Engel & Voelkers Pasadena

484 S Euclid AVE #305, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt
$ 805,805 $ 749,000 7.6%
MLS# P1-11016
Listed by Marie Marquez Balderas of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

215 N Kenwood ST #203, Glendale, CA 91206
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath927 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,000 1.5%
MLS# P1-17117
Listed by Chelby Crawford of Coldwell Banker Realty

Broker Associate | License ID: 00937191
+1(626) 298-9000 | bruce.dilbeck@engelvoelkers.com